JapaneseCarTrade.com
Search
  More Filter
CAUTION: If you are getting any offer from "Non-JCT Members" from your inquiries on this site, please contact us. Kindly make sure you are buying from a trusted dealer. Read More....

Mini Cooper

Japan Used Mini Cooper Hatchback for Sale

Total Records: 60 / 72
No Records Found!!
 33

Mini Mini Cooper LDA-ZB20 (2015/6) Now on Sale FOB : 11,320 USD

MINI MINI COOPER SD CROSSOVER | 2015 | Green | 54460km | Auction Grade 4.5
QualityAuto, Nagoya, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-11956388 
Chassis No.: WMWZB72000WT66932
  • 54,460 KM
  • 2,000 CC
  • Diesel
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:Power Windows | Alloy Wheels | Power Steering | Driver Airbag | Maintenance Records Available 
 22

Mini Mini Cooper DBA-SX16S (2014/6) Now on Sale FOB : 15,170 USD

MINI MINI COOPER S COUPE | 2014 | Green | 16885km | Auction Grade 4.5
QualityAuto, Nagoya, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-11956399 
Chassis No.: WMWSX32060T404872
  • 16,885 KM
  • 1,600 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:Power Windows | Alloy Wheels | Power Steering | Navigation System | Driver Airbag 
 11

Mini Mini Cooper 22GX20 (2025/2) Now on Sale FOB : 29,120 USD

MINI MINI COOPER S CONVERTIBLE FAVORED TRIM | 2025 | Gray | 4800km | Auction Grade 5
QualityAuto, Nagoya, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-13377437 
Chassis No.: WMW22GX01902W80340
  • 4,800 KM
  • 2,000 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:Power Windows | Alloy Wheels | Power Steering | Navigation System | Driver Airbag 
 4

Mini Mini Cooper 3DA-XY15MW (2023/4) Now on Sale FOB : 16,130 USD

MINI MINI Cooper D | 2023 | Blue | 8170km | Auction Grade 6
QualityAuto, Nagoya, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-13458212 
Chassis No.: WMW22DJ0102T09843
  • 8,170 KM
  • 1,500 CC
  • Diesel
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:Power Windows | Alloy Wheels | Power Steering | Driver Airbag | Other 
 4

Mini Mini Cooper XY15MW (2021/1) Now on Sale FOB : 15,380 USD

MINI MINI COOPER D | 2021 | Brown | 35130km | Auction Grade 4.5
QualityAuto, Nagoya, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-13413942 
Chassis No.: WMWXY320202N16528
  • 35,130 KM
  • 1,500 CC
  • Diesel
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:Power Windows | Alloy Wheels | Power Steering | Navigation System | Driver Airbag 
 6

Mini Mini Cooper WG20 (2017/10) Now on Sale FOB : 14,110 USD

MINI MINI COOPER S CONVERTIBLE | 2017 | Blue | 51178km | Auction Grade 4.5
QualityAuto, Nagoya, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-13413888 
Chassis No.: WMWWG720903C83217
  • 51,178 KM
  • 2,000 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:Power Windows | Alloy Wheels | Power Steering | Navigation System | Driver Airbag 
 4

Mini Cooper (2023/02) Now on Sale FOB : 20,730 USD

MINI MINI COOPER SE CROSSOVER UNTEAMED EDITION ALL 4 | 2023 | Gray | 29839km | Auction Grade 5
QualityAuto, Nagoya, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-13459908 
Chassis No.: WMW22BS0703R05875
  • 29,839 KM
  • 1,500 CC
  • Hybrid
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:Leather Seats | Alloy Wheels | Remote Key | Driver Airbag 
 4

Mini Cooper Now on Sale FOB : 11,990 USD

JapanMotor, Tokorozawa, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-13331125 
  • 63,000 KM
  • 1,500 CC
  • Diesel
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:Back Camera | Power Windows | Alloy Wheels | Power Steering | Navigation System 
 1,159

Mini Cooper RA16 (2002) Now on Sale FOB : 1,100 USD

B
JioneCo, Nishi, Japan   |   Japan»Osaka
Ref# JCT-3863857 
Chassis No.: RA16
  • 119,000 KM
  • 1,600 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Hatchback
Options:FM Stereo | Speakers | Central Locking | Power Steering | A/C-Front 
 211

Mini Cooper (2020/12) Now on Sale FOB : 26,040 USD

Cooper SD Clubman Piano Black Exterior CABANA leather-like seat cover Head-up display Back camera Cl
IbbJapan, Fukuyama, Japan   |   Japan»Osaka
Ref# JCT-4454021 
  • 9,000 KM
  • 2,000 CC
  • Diesel
  • Automatic
  • Hatchback
Options:Power Windows | Alloy Wheels | Power Steering | Power Mirrors | Navigation System 
All Right Reserved © 2026 - 2027 JapaneseCarTrade.com
Contact us