JapaneseCarTrade.com
Search
  More Filter
CAUTION: If you are getting any offer from "Non-JCT Members" from your inquiries on this site, please contact us. Kindly make sure you are buying from a trusted dealer. Read More....

Toyota Estima Emina

Japan Used Toyota Estima Emina Long Van for Sale

Toyota Estima Emina by Year

View All Year
Total Records: 10 / 21
No Records Found!!
 63

Toyota Estima Emina Y-CXR20G (1994/03) Sold Out FOB : 3,720 USD

1994 TOYOTA ESTIMA EMINA, 3C-TE DIESEL TURBO 2,200CC, 4WD, Y-CXR20G, SUNROOF, P/W
JapanCommerce, Tokyo, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-11371070 
Chassis No.: CXR20-0054631
  • 141,000 KM
  • 2,200 CC
  • Diesel
  • Automatic
  • Right Hand Drive
  • Wagon/Mini Van
 
 297

Toyota Estima Emina E-TCR21G (1995/01) On Order FOB : ASK

Get Best Deals 1995/01 Toyota Estima Emina E-TCR21G G
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-3960892 
  • 2,438 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Central Locking | Power Windows | Fog Lamp 
 243

Toyota Estima Emina E-TCR11G (1995/01) On Order FOB : ASK

Good Deal 1995/01 Toyota Estima Emina E-TCR11G G
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-3961176 
  • 2,438 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Central Locking | Power Windows | Fog Lamp 
 350

Toyota Estima Emina GF-TCR20G (1998/01) On Order FOB : ASK

Best Deal 1998/01 Toyota Estima Emina GF-TCR20G X luxury joy full canopy
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-3960881 
  • 2,438 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Child Seat | ABS | Central Locking | Power Windows 
 186

Toyota Estima Emina Q-CXR21G (1992/01) On Order FOB : ASK

Good Deal 1992/01 Toyota Estima Emina Q-CXR21G G
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-4160946 
  • 2,184 CC
  • Diesel
  • Manual
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Central Locking | Power Windows | Fog Lamp 
 191

Toyota Estima Emina Y-CXR11G (1993/08) On Order FOB : ASK

Good Deal 1993/08 Toyota Estima Emina Y-CXR11G G
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-4165168 
  • 2,184 CC
  • Diesel
  • Automatic
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Central Locking | Power Windows | Fog Lamp 
 221

Toyota Estima Emina GF-TCR10G (1998/01) On Order FOB : ASK

Good Deal 1998/01 Toyota Estima Emina GF-TCR10G aeras
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-4165282 
  • 2,438 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Child Seat | ABS | Front Spoiler | Central Locking 
 187

Toyota Estima Emina Q-CXR11G (1992/01) On Order FOB : ASK

Get Best Deals 1992/01 Toyota Estima Emina Q-CXR11G G luxury package
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-4178041 
  • 2,184 CC
  • Diesel
  • Manual
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Central Locking | Power Windows | Rear Spoiler | Fog Lamp 
 211

Toyota Estima Emina Y-CXR10G (1993/08) On Order FOB : ASK

Get Best Deals 1993/08 Toyota Estima Emina Y-CXR10G F
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-4193206 
  • 2,184 CC
  • Diesel
  • Automatic
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Central Locking 
 327

Toyota Estima Emina E-TCR20G (1997/09) On Order FOB : ASK

Best Deal 1997/09 Toyota Estima Emina E-TCR20G X limited
OnOrder, Yokohama, Japan   |   Japan»Yokohama
Ref# JCT-4178546 
  • 2,438 CC
  • Petrol
  • Automatic
  • Wagon
Options:Rear Window Wiper | Child Seat | ABS | Central Locking | Power Windows 
All Right Reserved © 2026 - 2027 JapaneseCarTrade.com
Contact us